Sonic Adventure Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition — различия между версиями
SalemTH (обсуждение | вклад) |
м (→Трек лист) |
||
| Строка 8: | Строка 8: | ||
|1. Introduction …featuring «[[Open Your Heart]]» | |1. Introduction …featuring «[[Open Your Heart]]» | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |2. [[It Doesn't Matter]] …Theme of | + | |2. [[It Doesn't Matter (Sonic Adventure)|It Doesn't Matter]] …Theme of «[[Sonic The Hedgehog]]» |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3. Boss: | + | |3. Boss: [[Chaos]] ver. [[Chaos 0|0]], [[Chaos 2|2]], [[Chaos 4|4]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |4. Azure Blue World …for Emerald Coast | + | |4. Azure Blue World …for [[Emerald Coast]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |5. Windy and Ripply …for Emerald Coast | + | |5. Windy and Ripply …for [[Emerald Coast]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |6. Theme of | + | |6. Theme of «[[Dr. Eggman]]» |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |7. Egg Mobile …Boss: Egg Hornet | + | |7. Egg Mobile …Boss: [[Egg Hornet]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |8. Windy Hill …for Windy Valley | + | |8. Windy Hill …for [[Windy Valley]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |9. The Air …for Windy Valley | + | |9. The Air …for [[Windy Valley]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |10. Welcome to Station Square | + | |10. Welcome to [[Station Square]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |11. Blue Star …for Casinopolis | + | |11. Blue Star …for [[Casinopolis]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |12. Mystic | + | |12. [[Mystic Ruins]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |13. Be Cool, Be Wild and Be Groovy …for Ice Cap | + | |13. Be Cool, Be Wild and Be Groovy …for [[Ice Cap]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |14. Twinkle Cart …for Twinkle Park | + | |14. Twinkle Cart …for [[Twinkle Park]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |15. Pleasure Castle …for Twinkle Park | + | |15. Pleasure Castle …for [[Twinkle Park]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |16. Theme of | + | |16. Theme of «[[Chao]]» |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |17. Join Us 4 Happy Time …for | + | |17. Join Us 4 Happy Time …for Chao Race |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |18. Run Through the Speed Highway …for Speed Highway | + | |18. Run Through the Speed Highway …for [[Speed Highway]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |19. Mt. Red: a Symbol of Thrill …for Red Mountain | + | |19. Mt. Red: a Symbol of Thrill …for [[Red Mountain]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |20. Egg Carrier – A Song That Keeps Us On The Move | + | |20. [[Egg Carrier]] – A Song That Keeps Us On The Move |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |21. Skydeck A Go! Go! …for Sky Deck | + | |21. Skydeck A Go! Go! …for [[Sky Deck]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |22. Theme of | + | |22. Theme of «[[E-102 Gamma]]» |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |23. Crazy Robo …Boss: E- | + | |23. Crazy Robo …Boss: [[E-101 Beta]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |24. Boss: | + | |24. Boss: [[Chaos 6]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |25. Tricky Maze …for Lost World | + | |25. Tricky Maze …for [[Lost World]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |26. Theme of | + | |26. Theme of «[[Tikal]]» |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |27. Red Barrage Area …for Hot Shelter | + | |27. Red Barrage Area …for [[Hot Shelter]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |28. Mechanical Resonance …for Final Egg | + | |28. Mechanical Resonance …for [[Final Egg]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |29. Perfect | + | |29. Perfect Chaos Revival! …Boss: [[Perfect Chaos]] |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |30. [[Open Your Heart]] – Main Theme of | + | |30. [[Open Your Heart]] – Main Theme of «[[Sonic Adventure]]» |
|} | |} | ||
| − | |||
{{Альбомы}} | {{Альбомы}} | ||
| − | |||
[[Категория:Альбомы]] | [[Категория:Альбомы]] | ||
Версия 22:39, 8 апреля 2014
Sonic Adventure Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition
Sonic Adventure Original Soundtrack 20th Anniversary Edition — альбом представляет из себя сокращённое переиздание Sonic Adventure Original Sound Track, вышедшего в 1999 году. Этот диск был выпущен в честь празднования двадцатилетия сониковской франшизы.
Трек лист
| 1. Introduction …featuring «Open Your Heart» |
| 2. It Doesn't Matter …Theme of «Sonic The Hedgehog» |
| 3. Boss: Chaos ver. 0, 2, 4 |
| 4. Azure Blue World …for Emerald Coast |
| 5. Windy and Ripply …for Emerald Coast |
| 6. Theme of «Dr. Eggman» |
| 7. Egg Mobile …Boss: Egg Hornet |
| 8. Windy Hill …for Windy Valley |
| 9. The Air …for Windy Valley |
| 10. Welcome to Station Square |
| 11. Blue Star …for Casinopolis |
| 12. Mystic Ruins |
| 13. Be Cool, Be Wild and Be Groovy …for Ice Cap |
| 14. Twinkle Cart …for Twinkle Park |
| 15. Pleasure Castle …for Twinkle Park |
| 16. Theme of «Chao» |
| 17. Join Us 4 Happy Time …for Chao Race |
| 18. Run Through the Speed Highway …for Speed Highway |
| 19. Mt. Red: a Symbol of Thrill …for Red Mountain |
| 20. Egg Carrier – A Song That Keeps Us On The Move |
| 21. Skydeck A Go! Go! …for Sky Deck |
| 22. Theme of «E-102 Gamma» |
| 23. Crazy Robo …Boss: E-101 Beta |
| 24. Boss: Chaos 6 |
| 25. Tricky Maze …for Lost World |
| 26. Theme of «Tikal» |
| 27. Red Barrage Area …for Hot Shelter |
| 28. Mechanical Resonance …for Final Egg |
| 29. Perfect Chaos Revival! …Boss: Perfect Chaos |
| 30. Open Your Heart – Main Theme of «Sonic Adventure» |